Archivos: Ayuntamientos

Cabuérniga

Cabuérniga
Valle, s/n
39510
942 706 001
942 706 002
ayunt.cabuerniga@gmail.com
Gabriel Gómez Martínez (PRC)

PRC (5), PP (3), IU-GANEMOS (1). 

PRC: Gabriel Gómez Martínez, Gema Fernández Martínez, Venancio González Bárcena, Juan Carlos Fernández Puente, Rubén Serdio Fernández.

PP: José Manuel Fernández Díaz, Luis Fernández Bustelo, Mª Rosa Fernández Iglesias.

IU-GANEMOS: Pedro Manuel Marcos Puente.

1.016
86,4 km2

Carmona (168), Fresneda (22), Renedo (144), Selores (71), Sopeña (229), Terán (185), Valle (144), Viaña (53)
P3901400F

Cabezón de Liébana

Cabezón de Liébana
Cabezón de Liébana, s/n
39571
942 735 032
942 735 032
aytocabli@hotmail.com
Jesús Fuente Briz (PP)

PP (4), PSOE (3).

PP: Jesús Fuente Briz, Santiago Larín Gutiérrez, Daniel Guardo Merino, David Blanco Díez.

PSOE: Julio Cires Martínez, Belén Puente Fernández, Jorge Lamadrid Vélez.

628
81,4 km2

Aniezo (31), Buyezo (28), Cabezón de Liébana (89), Cahecho (44), Cambarco (44), Frama (133), Lamedo (35), Luriezo (44), Perrozo (56), Piasca (70), San Andrés (33), Torices (21)
P3901300H

Cabezón de la Sal

Cabezón de la Sal
Plaza de la Virgen del Campo, 2
39500
942 700 051
942 701 944
ayto@cabezondelasal.net
Víctor Manuel Reinoso Ortiz (PRC)

PP (5), PSOE (2), PRC (2), IU (2), CPSAL (1), LACDLS (1).

PP: Mª Esther Merino Portugal, José Luis González Conchas, Gustavo González Monterrubio, Oscar López Soto, Mª Carmen Sañudo Abascal.

PSOE: Mª Isabel Fernández Gutiérrez, Francisco Javier Gutiérrez Iglesias.

PRC: Víctor Manuel Reinoso Ortiz, Héctor Vélez Quijano.

IU: Mª Ángeles Suero Díaz, Raquel Fernández Alonso.

CPSAL: Blanca Castañeda Venero.

LACDLS: Jesús Angel Herrera Fernández.

8.369
33,6 km2

Bustablado (61), Cabezón de la Sal (5.250), Cabrojo (230), Carrejo (283), Casar (836), Duña (29), Ontoria (541), Periedo (125), Santibáñez (190), Vernejo (759), Virgen de la Peña (65)
P3901200J

Bareyo

Ajo
Avda. de Benedicto Ruiz, 323
39170
942 621 041
942 670 622
oficinas@aytobareyo.org
José de la Hoz Láinz (PRC)

PRC (6), PP (4), PSOE (1).

PRC: José de la Hoz Láinz, Miguel Ángel Díez Sierra, Miguel Lavín García, José Luis Hierro Mayo, Ángela Ruiz Herrería, Ceferino Carlos Mª Viadero Crespo.

PP: Gabino Martínez Sarabia, Begoña de la Fuente Crespo, Pedro Manuel Prieto Somarriba, Sebastián Aguirre Matanzas.

PSOE: Raquel Carrera Ontañón.

2.016
32,4 km2

Ajo (1.579), Bareyo (149), Güemes (288)
P3901100B

Bárcena de Pie de Concha

Bárcena de Pie de Concha
El Rocío, s/n
39420
942 841 036
942 841 343
no disponible
info@aytobarcenapc.com
Agustín Mantecón González (PRC)

PP (3), PRC (2), AES (1), PSOE (1).

PP: Mª Carmen Mier Fernández, Isidoro Fernández Díaz, Jaime Prieto Cuevas.

PRC: Agustín Mantecón González, Ramón Basurto Díaz.

AES: Alfonso Hidalgo Ramos.

PSOE: Mª Cecilia Ruiz Bouley.

735
30,5 km2

Bárcena de Pie de Concha (541), Montabliz (0), Pie de Concha (106), Pujayo (88)
P3901000D

Bárcena de Cicero

Gama
Gama, 13
39790
942 642 016
942 670 036
info@barcenadecicero.es
Gumersindo Ranero Lavín (PRC)

PRC (6), PP (3), PSOE (2).

PRC: Gumersindo Ranero Lavín, Pedro Antonio Prieto Madrazo, Andrea Lavín Veci, Noelia Sierra Ibáñez, Iván Cadaya Barba, Gabriel Cagigas Torre.

PP: Rodrigo Vega Ortiz, Mª Purifiacación Díez Somarriba, Seila Bustio Furio.

PSOE: Mª Patricia Rueda Ortiz, Rubén Rozas Garnica.

4.080
36,6 km2

Adal (525), Ambrosero (197), Bárcena de Cicero (473), Cicero (1.402), Gama (712), Moncalián (62), Treto (690), Vidular (19)
P3900900F

Arredondo

Arredondo
Gutiérrez Solana, 2
39813
942 678 037
942 678 207
ayto.arredondo@gmail.com
Leoncio Carrascal Ruiz (PRC)

PRC (5), PP (1), PSOE (1).

PRC: Leoncio Carrascal Ruiz, Luis Alberto Santander Peral, Agustín Martínez Pérez, José Francisco Villegas Gómez, Ángel Maza Fernández.

PP: Juan Carlos Gómez Sierra.

PSOE: Evaristo Canales Martínez.

507
46,8 km2

Alisas (19), Arredondo (251), Asón (28), El Avellanal (25), La Iglesia (112), Rocías (8), La Roza (4), Socueva (20), Tabladillo (33), Val del Asón (7)
P3900700J

Arnuero

Arnuero
Barrio Palacio, s/n
39195
942 677 041
942 677 156
registro@ayuntamientoarnuero.org
José Manuel Igual Ortiz (PP)

PP (8), PRC (2), PSOE (1). 

PP: José Manuel Igual Ortiz, Enrique San Emeterio Sierra, Pedro Casanueva Rasillo, Iván Pelayo Ferreras, Mª Carmen Pérez Ibáñez, Eva Pérez Agüero, Manuel Villa Ortiz, Juan Antonio Quintana González.

PRC: Fernando Ruiz del Olmo Alonso, Iván Colina Pascual.

PSOE: Emilio Antonio de Pablo Seoane.

2.107
24,7 km2

Arnuero (506), Castillo (601), Isla (297), Isla Playa (643), Soano (60)
P3900600B

Argoños

Argoños
Plaza de la Constitución, 1
39197
942 626 025
942 626 065
oficinas@aytoargonos.org
Juan José Barruetabeña Manso (PP)

PP (6), PRC (2), PSOE (1). 

PP: Juan José Barruetabeña Manso, José Enrique San Emeterio Alonso, Mª Antonieta Prada Posada, Tomás Ibaceta Campelo, Pedro Félix Lavín Poveda, María Alonso Musi.

PRC: Lydia Fernández Argos, Raimundo Bra Ricondo.

PSOE: Jesús Mª Sarraga Fuentes.

1.705
5,5 km2

Ancillo (113), Argoños (555), Cerecedas (703), Santiuste (334)
P3900500D

Arenas de Iguña

Arenas de Iguña
Plaza de Alfonso XIII, 158
39450
942 826 019
942 826 510
no disponible
Laureano Pablo Gómez Fernández (PRC)

PRC (5), PP (3), PSOE (1). 

PRC: Laureano Pablo Gómez Fernández, Mª del Pilar Pelayo Vélez, Jennifer Magán Cuevas, Iván Aguado Saiz, Igor Aguado Menéndez.

PP: Vicente Sánchez Marcos, Mª José Herrera Peña, Marta Ruiz Castillo.

PSOE: Gema Fernández Fernández.

1.775
87,8 km2

Arenas de Iguña (595), Bostronizo (111), Cohiño (61), Las Fraguas (133), Los Llares (40), Palacio (34), Pedredo (217), San Cristóbal (161), San Juan de Raicedo (127), San Vicente de León (62), Santa Águeda (5), La Serna (229)
P3900400G