Archivos: Ayuntamientos

San Miguel de Aguayo

San Miguel de Aguayo
Barrio La Bárcena, s/n
39491
942 778 799
942 778 608
Alberto Fernández Sáiz (PRC)

PRC (4), PSOE (1).

PRC: Alberto Fernández Saiz, José Ruiz Fernández, Mª Nieves Conde Fernández, Sagrario Gutiérrez Montero.

PSOE: Eduardo Gutiérrez Osoro.

174
36 km2

San Miguel de Aguayo (92), Santa María de Aguayo (75), Santa Olalla de Aguayo (7)
P3907000H

San Felices de Buelna


Rivero
Rivero, s/n
39409
942 814 111
942 814 112
José Antonio González-Linares Gutiérrez (PRC)

PRC (9), PP (1), IU-G (1).

PRC: José Antonio González-Linares Gutiérrez, Federico Crespo García-Bárcena, Rosa Ana Payno de la Riva, Francisco González González, Ana Rosa Carreño González, José Antonio Pelayo Moral, Marta Ruiz Gómez, Juan Carlos González Sota, Borja Gutiérrez Conde.

PP: José Daniel Cosgaya García.

IU-G: Rafael Vega Campuzano.

2.394
36,2 km2

La Bárcena (3), Jaín (317), Llano (233), Mata (475), Posajo Penías (72), Rivero (454), Sopenilla (166), Sovilla (258), Tarriba (416)
P3906900J

Ruiloba


Ruiloba
Plaza Cigoña, 1
39527
942 721 090
942 721 090
ayuntamiento@aytoruiloba.es
Mª Luisa Vázquez Sánchez (PP)

PP (4), PRC (3).

PP: Mª Luisa Vázquez Sánchez, Mª Eugenia Martínez Bontempini, Pedro Zabala Cabeza, Belén Martínez Álvarez.

PRC: Ascensión Bielva Rodríguez, Sara Portilla Fernández, Mª Carmen García Suárez.

784
15,1 km2

Casasola (58), Concha (27), La Iglesia (123), Liandres (123), Pando (148), Ruilobuca (54), Sierra (127), Trasierra (124)
P3906800B

Ruesga

Riba de Ruesga
Barrio La Vía, 7
39815
942 641 118
942 641 134
administracion@aytoruesga.com
Jesús Ramón Ochoa Ortiz (PRC)

PRC (5), PP (1), PSOE (1).

PRC: Jesús Ramón Ochoa Ortiz, Amalio Ercilla Ranz, Gregorio Carreras Fernández, Coral Cano Madrazo, Verónica Pardo Ruiz.

PP: Miguel Ángel Saiz Salas.

PSOE: José Alfredo Firpo Gutiérrez Mera.

932
88 km2

Calseca (45), Matienzo (248), Mentera Barruelo (92), Ogarrio (179), Riva (157), Valle (211)
P3906700D

Ruente

Ruente
Plaza, s/n
39513
942 709 104
942 709 104
http://www.ruente.es
ruente@ruente.es
Jaime Díaz Villegas (PRC)

PP (3), PRC (3), PSOE (3).

PP: Jaime Molleda Balbás, Eusebio Manuel Crespo Gómez, Fernando Gómez Balbás.

PRC: Jaime Díaz Villegas, Raquel Cayón Campuzano, José Díaz Cos.

PSOE: Iván Gutiérrez González, Alicia Renedo Alonso, Alicia Valdeón Campuzano.

1.034
65,9 km2

Barcenillas (107), Lamiña (98), Ruente (295), Ucieda (534)
P3906600F

Riotuerto

La Cavada
San Juan, s/n
39720
942 539 341
942 539 418
ayuntamiento@riotuerto.es
Alfredo Madrazo Maza (PRC)

PRC (5), PP (4). 

PRC: Alfredo Madrazo Maza, Cecilia García Villoslada, Rosana Lavín Aja, Sergio Gómez González, Francisco Carral López.

PP: Ángel Sebastián Cuadrado Carrera, Zacarías González Sánchez, Avelina Canales Aja, Jaime Gómez Pardo.

1.594
30,5 km2

Angustina (5), Barrio de Arriba (302), La Cavada (1.025), Monte (155), Rucandio (107)
P3906400A

Alfoz de Lloredo

Novales
Plaza de Pío XII, 150
39526
942 726 051
942 726 053
registro@alfozdelloredo.org
Enrique Bretones Palencia (PP)

PP (6), PRC (2), PSOE (2), PPLML (1).

PP: Enrique Bretones Palencia, Mª Nieves Díaz Pérez, Emilio González Sánchez, Milagros Carmona Fernández, José Antonio Díaz Bueno, Mª José García Abascal.

PRC: Carmen Elena Piñera Sánchez, Ainhoa Gutiérrez Yañez.

PSOE: Fernando Rodríguez García, Ana Mª Herrera Carral.

PPLML: Felipe Rodríguez del Castillo.

2.499
46,3 km2

La Busta (91), Cigüenza (96), Cóbreces (569), Novales (438), Oreña (895), Rudagüera (309), Toñanes (101)
P3900100C

Ampuero

Ampuero
La Cruz,1
39840
942 622 061
942 622 372
ayto.ampuero@aytoampuero.es
Patricio Martínez Cedrún (PP)

PSOE (5), PP (4), PRC (1), AES (1).

PSOE: Mª Alicia de la Sen Pla, Víctor Manuel Gutiérrez Rivas, Jéssica García Trueba, Agustín Gutiérrez Fernández, Mª Sheila Zubillaga Llamosas.

PP: Patricio Martínez Cedrún, Susana Gándara Zabaleta, Alberto Saiz Sánchez, Eduardo Mendiondo Arteaga.

PRC: Nerea Luengo Alberdi.

AES: Salvador Sarabia Sáinz.

4.228
32,3 km2

Ahedo (34), Alisas (6), Ampuero (2.233), La Aparecida (37), La Bárcena (172), Bernales (202), Bulco (15), El Camino (169), Cerbiago (56), Coterillo (15), Las Entradas (7), Las Garmillas (12), Hoz de Marrón (61), Marrón (505), El Perujo (17), Pieragullano (23), Rascón (62), Regada (6), Rocillo (88), Santisteban (14), Solamaza (14), Tabernilla (300), Udalla (157), Vear de Udalla (13)
P3900200A

Anievas

Cotillo
Barrio Las Escuelas, s/n
39451
942 840 613
942 840 709
info@aytoanievas.org
Agustín Pernía Vaca (PRC)

PRC (4), PP (2), PSOE (1).

PRC: Agustín Pernía Vaca, Pedro González Gutiérrez, Sergio Hoyos Mantecón, Antonio Castillo Conde.

PP: José Díaz Gómez, Casildo Sáinz Vallejo.

PSOE: Amaya Vallejo Vallejo.

327
20,9 km2

Barriopalacio (96), Calga (40), Cotillo (108), Villasuso (83)
P3900300I

Arenas de Iguña

Arenas de Iguña
Plaza de Alfonso XIII, 158
39450
942 826 019
942 826 510
Laureano Pablo Gómez Fernández (PRC)

PRC (5), PP (3), PSOE (1). 

PRC: Laureano Pablo Gómez Fernández, Mª del Pilar Pelayo Vélez, Jennifer Magán Cuevas, Iván Aguado Saiz, Igor Aguado Menéndez.

PP: Vicente Sánchez Marcos, Mª José Herrera Peña, Marta Ruiz Castillo.

PSOE: Gema Fernández Fernández.

1.775
87,8 km2

Arenas de Iguña (595), Bostronizo (111), Cohiño (61), Las Fraguas (133), Los Llares (40), Palacio (34), Pedredo (217), San Cristóbal (161), San Juan de Raicedo (127), San Vicente de León (62), Santa Águeda (5), La Serna (229)
P3900400G